Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MYCROFT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 0BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.3%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,500
-20.3%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,495
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 0BN
← Back to All Properties