81, CHEQUERS AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1GP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£206,000-5.3%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 18 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1