Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TOKAR STREET, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+17.4%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-49.5%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+32.8%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9PF
← Back to All Properties