Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, CROMWELL PLACE, 144 - 146, STATION ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£276,000
+12.2%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+44.7%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+150.2%
Sold on 21 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1EX
← Back to All Properties