Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RYDAL ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+166.7%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5SL
← Back to All Properties