Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST CLEMENTS ROAD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+1.9%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+27.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500
+19.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9FG
← Back to All Properties