38, LOWER WORTLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 4TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+31.4%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+30.6%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1