37, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 6RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.7%
Price Change
+£247,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+320.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£247,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1