Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, JIREH COURT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,500
+54.5%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+87.9%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+96.4%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3BH
← Back to All Properties