Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, POOLE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+25.2%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,500
+0.3%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+82.9%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0PB
← Back to All Properties