Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THIRLESTANE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+49.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+5.5%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995
+83.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+76.5%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8HD
← Back to All Properties