Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BEAUMONT VILLAGE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-1.1%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,750
+30.4%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 2 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1BB
← Back to All Properties