Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, TEMPLECOMBE DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+2.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+116.8%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7TD
← Back to All Properties