Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, VICARAGE WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£31,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£118,950
+35.9%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0RA
← Back to All Properties