Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
433, GRANGEMOUTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+68.9%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+90.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3FJ
← Back to All Properties