Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, RIDGEMERE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 8RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£157,500
+28.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 8RR
← Back to All Properties