159, BOURTON WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 2NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£13,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000+19.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,495
Sold on 15 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1