Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ASHCROFT PLACE, EPSOM ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+3.5%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,000
Sold on 13 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8RJ
← Back to All Properties