25, OUSEBURN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£50,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+83.3%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+33.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1