14, BISPHAM ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 0RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+380.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£84,000+380.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500-20.5%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1