Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FAIRBOURNE DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 6JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£539,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.6%
Price Change
+£408,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£539,950
+310.6%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
+£408,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 17 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6JF
← Back to All Properties