Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, FLORENCE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+51.7%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+9.5%
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
+£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8EN
← Back to All Properties