3, ROSSINI PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 8EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£432,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£750,000+135.8%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£432,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000+60.6%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1