Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MANOR ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
+20.4%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+45.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5NH
← Back to All Properties