Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RAYLEIGH CLOSE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£64,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+44.3%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Terraced
+£64,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,495
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1RL
← Back to All Properties