Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TALBOT STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+141.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2TD
← Back to All Properties