Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RIMINI ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,500
+0.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+5.9%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6WN
← Back to All Properties