Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ARUNDEL LODGE, PEGASUS COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-6.6%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-13.8%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 4 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5DB
← Back to All Properties