Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RHODES STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£174,950
+84.3%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+148.2%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 2 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7QE
← Back to All Properties