Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CARRINGTON COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 8EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+45.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+117.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 8EF
← Back to All Properties