Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BURN GROVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1SN
← Back to All Properties