Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,250
Last Sold Price
19 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,250
+57.4%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+57.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995
+138.9%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5FB
← Back to All Properties