Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ALBURY ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+81.2%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,500
+71.2%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 23 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3LP
← Back to All Properties