19, THOMAS STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+95.7%
Sold on 27 February 2022
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+44.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1