Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WESTWOOD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£54,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,500
+33.2%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,600
+20.4%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+141.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7AU
← Back to All Properties