49, ST IVES WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L26 7YW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£3,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£58,950+6.2%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1