18, DUGDALE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,025,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1126.6%
Price Change
+£941,437 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£1,025,000+1126.6%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Other
+£941,437 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,563+4.5%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Other
+£3,563 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Other
Sale #1