Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PARKFIELDS, HARLOW, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM19 5JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£468,000
+93.4%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+0.8%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5JB
← Back to All Properties