73, KNIGHTSBRIDGE ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9TZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+84.5%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+194.3%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+9.4%
Sold on 11 April 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1