Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, STADE STREET, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+63.0%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+60.8%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6DY
← Back to All Properties