FLAT 4, 15, WAVERLEY GROVE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,000+2.5%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+103.4%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+59.2%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1