2, PROSPECT SQUARE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 5AN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+25.0%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000-4.8%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995+130.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£59,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+35.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1