Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CHERRY ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+82.5%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+37.0%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5DX
← Back to All Properties