12, ALWYNN WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7YY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.4%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£190,000+363.4%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-37.8%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1