Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, YARNINGALE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,950
+59.8%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+28.2%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 3EQ
← Back to All Properties