Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHICHESTER ROAD, HALESWORTH, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP19 8JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+405.6%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+405.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 8JL
← Back to All Properties