Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THE GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£935,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£935,000
+1.1%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£925,000
+1.6%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£910,000
+89.6%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 3DU
← Back to All Properties