Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HAYFIELD AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,500
+1.3%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+31.0%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4FZ
← Back to All Properties