Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RAYNER DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£627,500
+25.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+8.7%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+158.4%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Detached
+£282,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,995
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9FB
← Back to All Properties