Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELSTONE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+5.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+86.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+47.9%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5JY
← Back to All Properties